EXCLUSIVE OFFERS

What is running right now.

Packages and course prices in one place, so you can see the whole picture before you book.

FIRST TRIAL · NEW CUSTOMERS ONLY

Try us at a first trial price.

Five treatments to start with, priced for people who have not been to us before. Every one includes a consultation, and nothing is carried out until a doctor or therapist has looked at your skin.

  • LASER HAIR REMOVAL

    Underarm

    ฿490usually ฿799

  • LASER HAIR REMOVAL

    Brazilian

    ฿1,190usually ฿1,499

  • LASER HAIR REMOVAL

    Full arm or full leg

    ฿1,490usually ฿2,699

  • FACIAL TREATMENT

    A facial matched to your skin

    ฿990usually from ฿1,499

    • Deep cleansing
    • Nourish and hydrate
    • Brighten and revive
    • Glow and healthy skin
  • VITAMIN IV DRIP

    Your first vitamin drip

    ฿990usually from ฿1,999

    • Supports immunity
    • Replenishes energy
    • Radiant skin
    • Detox and revitalise

First trial only, one treatment per person. Not combinable with other offers or with membership credit. Mention this offer when you book. Full conditions on our terms page.

PACKAGES

Signature packages.

Emerald Signature Package

MADE Collagen, Juvelook and Botox, planned together in one visit by your doctor.

฿23,498฿18,999

The Emerald Membership

Top up ฿10,000 and receive ฿11,500 in credit. Top up ฿50,000 and receive ฿57,500. Credit works against any treatment on the price list.

+15% credit

See membership

COURSE OFFERS

Diode laser, six session courses.

Hair grows in cycles, so a course is what actually reduces it. The right hand column is what each visit works out at once the course is bought.

Course of 6Usual, per sessionCourse priceWorks out at
Brazilian laser1,5007,7991,299
Brazilian whitening, scrub and mask2,39911,9991,999
Armpit laser8993,599599
Armpit whitening, scrub and mask1,4997,1991,199
Half leg laser1,7008,9991,499
Full arm laser2,70014,3992,399
Full leg laser2,70014,3992,399

Terms and conditions apply. Courses are for one person and one area, and the sessions are spaced by your therapist to match your hair cycle.

Not sure which offer applies to you?

Send us a message with what you are hoping to change. We will tell you whether a package is genuinely cheaper for you, or whether a single treatment is the sensible start.